Hỗ trợ tư vấn

Mr. Thái:  0931.51.51.50

Ms. Yên:  0942.54.34.38

    ​




Đang tải
  • Product code

    S-85DLC05D

    Data Rate

    1.25G

    Distance

    550M

    Mode

    MM

    Wavelength

    850nm

    Connector

    Dual LC

    Format

    SFP

    Compatibility

    MikroTik RouterOS, Ubiquiti EdgeMAX, Ubiquiti EdgSwitch, EnGenius

MikroTik SFP module S-85DLC05D

Facebook Twitter Google+ Tumblr Pinterest Delicious Digg Reddit Zingme

Introducing the new MikroTik SFP Modules! The MikroTik standard SFP modules provide 1.25G data rates while the MikroTik SFP+ modules can provide up to a whopping 10G! The Mikrotik SFP and SFP+ modules are an excellent cost effective alternative to other more expensive branded modules. They are also compatible with various other non MikroTik devices including DLink,Ubiquiti,EnGenius,LinkSys(Cisco) and more!

Sản phẩm cùng loại

SẢN PHẨM TIÊU BIỂU

HP Mobile USB Non Leaded System DVD RW Drive.
1,139,000 đ

Xem chi tiết

HP 12.7mm SATA DVD RW Jb Kit.
1,250,000 đ

Xem chi tiết

HP 82Q 8Gb Dual Port PCI-e FC HBA.
18,884,000 đ

Xem chi tiết