Đang tải

MikroTik SFP module S+31DLC10D

  • S+31DLC10D Mã số
  • Bảo hành
  • Xuất xứ
  • 4. 350. 000 đ Giá bán
Số lượng
SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

Giới thiệu

Introducing the new MikroTik SFP Modules! The MikroTik standard SFP modules provide 1.25G data rates while the MikroTik SFP+ modules can provide up to a whopping 10G! The Mikrotik SFP and SFP+ modules are an excellent cost effective alternative to other more expensive branded modules. They are also compatible with various other non MikroTik devices including DLink,Ubiquiti,EnGenius,LinkSys(Cisco) and more!

Thông số

Product code

S+31DLC10D

Data Rate

10G

Distance

10km

Mode

SM

Wavelength

1310nm

Connector

Dual LC

Format

SFP+

Compatibility

MikroTik RouterOS, Ubiquiti EdgeMAX, Ubiquiti EdgSwitch, EnGenius

Video

Bình luận - đánh giá

0 lượt đánh giá
0 lượt đánh giá
0 lượt đánh giá
0 lượt đánh giá
0 lượt đánh giá
Sản phẩm cùng loại