Đang tải

Module Quang SFP+ 10Gbps

  • SFP+ 10Gbps Mã số
  • Bảo hành
  • Xuất xứ
  • 0 đ Giá bán
Số lượng
Module Quang ZHT (SFP+ 10Gbps).

Giới thiệu

Standard: 
     1.       SFP+ MSA Compliant.

     2.       SFF-8472 reversion 9.5 compliant.

     3.       IEEE802.3-2005 compliant.

     4.       Telcordia GR-468-CORE compliant.

     5.       FCC 47 CFR Part 15,Class B  compliant.

     6.       FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11,class1 compliant.

Specification

1.       Hot pluggable.

2.       Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links.

3.       SFP+ MSA package with LC connector.

4.       Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface.

5.       Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection.

6.       Power dissipation<1.0W.

7.       Single + 3.3V Power Supply and LVTTL Logic.

8.       Operating temperature range -40°C to 85°C.

Application  

1.       10GBASE-BX at 10.3125 Gb/s.

2.       10GBASE-BX at 9.953 Gb/s.

3.       1000 Base-LX Ethernet.

4.       4XFC at 4.25Gpbs.

5.       2XFC at 2.125Gpbs.

6.       1xFC at 1.0625Gbps.

7.       RoHS compliant.

Thông số

Video

Bình luận - đánh giá

0 lượt đánh giá
0 lượt đánh giá
0 lượt đánh giá
0 lượt đánh giá
0 lượt đánh giá
Sản phẩm cùng loại